SP
Clube de Caça e Tiro de São Paulo
06/05/2018

FAN 32 ON-LINE

Disciplina CL Nome Insc. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 RF
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Dama 00441 LUCIANA RIBEIRO 1 2 2 2 2 1 9
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Dama 00532 ELIANE LIVANI 1 1 3 2 2 8
Disciplina CL Nome Insc. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 RF
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Júnior 00622 LUCA RAMENZONI FELIZOLA 1 2 3 2 3 2 12
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Júnior 00525 ADHAM FAROUK LEE MUHIEDDINE 1 3 1 2 2 2 10
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Júnior 00529 FAROUK LEE MUHIEDDINE JUNIOR 1 1 2 1 3 2 9
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Júnior 00646 TOMAS ATALA 1 2 1 1 1 5
Disciplina CL Nome Insc. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 RF
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 00547 RUBENS GUIMARÃES MOLENA 1 2 3 3 3 3 14
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 00075 GUILHERME FONSECA AMARANTE LEVY 1 3 2 3 3 3 14
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 00537 MAURO FARAH 1 3 2 3 3 3 14
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 00016 FAROUK ADHAM MUHIEDDINE 1 3 3 3 2 3 14
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 00024 BENTO ABREU SODRE CARVALHO MINEIRO 1 3 3 3 3 2 14
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 00095 THYRSO FERRAZ DE CAMARGO NETO 1 3 2 3 2 3 13
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 00007 ARTHUR CHIAROTTO PENTEADO 1 3 3 2 2 3 13
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 00046 RICARDO ABECASSIS ESPIRITO SANTO SILVA 1 2 3 3 3 2 13
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 00019 NAUFAL 1 3 3 2 3 2 13
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 10º 00013 DOUGLAS DORIVAL RUSSO 1 2 2 3 2 3 12
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 11º 00028 LAMBERTO JOSÉ RAMENZONI 1 2 3 2 2 3 12
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 12º 00026 LAMBERTO GODOY RAMENZONI 1 2 3 3 2 2 12
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 13º 00644 RODRIGO 1 1 2 2 3 3 11
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 14º 00645 GUILHERME VICENTE FRIZZO 1 2 2 2 2 3 11
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 15º 00545 RICARDO PENTEADO 1 3 2 1 2 3 11
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 16º 00149 UMBERTO LIVANI 1 2 2 2 3 2 11
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 17º 00483 CARLOS EDUARDO MORAES SCRIPILLITI 1 2 3 2 2 2 11
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 18º 00088 RODRIGO GUIMARÃES CURI 1 2 2 3 3 1 11
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 19º 00023 JOSÉ CARLOS WENDER BRITO 1 3 1 1 2 3 10
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 20º 00546 RUY MOLENA 1 1 2 3 1 3 10
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 21º 00091 ANTONIO ESPIRITO SANTO 1 1 1 3 3 2 10
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 22º 00040 RENATO RIBEIRO FORTES ABUCHAM 1 3 2 2 1 2 10
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 23º 00102 MILAD ALEXANDRE MACK ATALA 1 3 2 2 1 2 10
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 24º 00454 MARCIO VALENTE 1 1 3 2 3 1 10
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 25º 00031 MARCO ANTONIO MALZONI 1 2 2 3 2 1 10
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 26º 00118 JUAN 1 2 3 2 2 1 10
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 27º 00467 Renato Anastasia Polizz Filho 1 2 1 2 1 3 9
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 28º 00039 ASSAAD MALEK EL MERHEBI 1 2 2 3 1 1 9
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 29º 00534 126.880.408-80 1 2 1 3 3 9
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 30º 00029 MARCELO ORLANDO 1 1 1 2 1 2 7
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 31º 00524 MARCO NAUFAL 1 2 2 1 2 7
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 32º 00464 Daniel Steinbruch 1 2 1 2 1 1 7
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 33º 00647 MARCIO BEOZZO JUNQUERIA DE ANDRADE 1 3 3 1 7
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 34º 00465 LUCIANO SANCHEZ DA SILVEIRA 1 1 2 3 6
COPA BRASIL DE FAN-32 - Principal 35º 00032 ODIMIR JOSÉ DE MORAES JUNIOR 1 1 1 1 1 4
Nº de Atletas: 41
Nº de Participações: 41
Total de Inscrições: 41

Estrada Ecoturística do Suru, 11221 - Suru - Santana de Parnaíba - SP

phone(11) 4155-1700